1. Herren - Aufstellung

TTC Blumberg

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Herren

Herren Bezirksliga

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzBW
Erstellt mit Web-TT | Stand: 26.05. 05:52
1 Lindemann, Marc
Lindemann, Marc
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga  (Vorrunde)
30.09.20171-2Walter, Peter (1.3)3:0RV Erdmannsweiler 9:0
07.10.20171-2Hackenjos, Daniel (2.2)1:3TV St.Georgen II 9:4
1-1Scudieri, Marco (2.1)3:2
14.10.20171-2Gehringer, Stefan (1.3)3:0TTC Nussbach 9:4
1-1Schwer, Sandro (1.1)3:2
04.11.20171-2Hauser, Uwe (1.2)2:3TTC Riedböhringen 2:9
1-1Brugger, Michael (1.1)1:3
11.11.20171-2Nizam, Ali (1.2)3:2TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
1-1Bumiller, Thomas (1.1)2:3
18.11.20171-2Kraus, Matthias (1.2)3:0TV Neustadt 9:3
1-1Kaiser, Martin (1.1)1:3
25.11.20171-2Feld, Anton (1.2)3:1TTC Bräunlingen 8:8
1-1Hepting, Marc (1.1)0:3
02.12.20171-2Wöhrle, Carsten (1.3)3:0BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:4
1-1Scherer, Heiko (1.1)3:1
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20181-2Hauser, Wolfram (1.4)3:0TTC Riedböhringen 9:3
1-1Hauser, Uwe (1.2)1:3
03.02.20181-2Gehringer, Stefan (1.4)3:0TTC Nussbach 9:2
1-1Schwer, Sandro (1.2)0:3
24.02.20181-2Scudieri, Marco (2.3)3:0TV St.Georgen II 8:8
1-1Hess, Michael (2.1)3:1
03.03.20181-2Barth, Jan (1.4)3:2RV Erdmannsweiler 9:2
1-1Walter, Peter (1.3)3:0
10.03.20181-2Beha, Erich (1.4)3:1TTC Bräunlingen 9:0
17.03.20181-2Kraus, Matthias (1.2)3:2TV Neustadt 5:9
1-1Kaiser, Martin (1.1)0:3
24.03.20181-2Kaplanjan, Geworg (2.2)3:0DJK Villingen II 9:3
1-1Sauter, Michael (2.1)2:3
07.04.20181-2Uhl, Mark (1.2)3:1BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:5
1-1Scherer, Heiko (1.1)0:3
21.04.20181-2Nizam, Ali (1.2)3:1TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
1-1Bumiller, Thomas (1.1)3:0
89:68.509
2Tüysüz, Mahmud
Tüysüz, Mahmud
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga  (Vorrunde)
16.09.20171-2Kaplanjan, Geworg (2.4)3:0DJK Villingen II 4:9
1-1Leute, Dirk (2.1)3:2
11.11.20172-1Bumiller, Thomas (1.1)1:3TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
2-2Nizam, Ali (1.2)2:3
18.11.20172-1Kaiser, Martin (1.1)3:0TV Neustadt 9:3
2-2Kraus, Matthias (1.2)1:3
25.11.20172-1Hepting, Marc (1.1)0:3TTC Bräunlingen 8:8
2-2Feld, Anton (1.2)0:3
02.12.20172-1Scherer, Heiko (1.1)0:3BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:4
2-2Wöhrle, Carsten (1.3)0:3
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
03.02.20183-4Reiser, Philipp (1.7)3:0TTC Nussbach 9:2
24.02.20183-4Kisch, Michael (2.5)3:1TV St.Georgen II 8:8
3-3Hackenjos, Daniel (2.4)1:3
03.03.20183-4Obergfell, Axel (2.1)1:3RV Erdmannsweiler 9:2
10.03.20183-4Untersinger, Raphael (2.2)3:0TTC Bräunlingen 9:0
17.03.20183-4Schuler, Johann (1.4)3:1TV Neustadt 5:9
3-3Steiner, Gregor (1.3)2:3
24.03.20183-4Aguiar, Fernando (2.4)3:1DJK Villingen II 9:3
3-3Leute, Dirk (2.3)3:0
07.04.20182-1Scherer, Heiko (1.1)2:3BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:5
2-2Uhl, Mark (1.2)3:2
21.04.20183-4Wehrle, Markus (1.4)3:1TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
3-3Bumiller, Norbert (1.3)2:3
53:75.575
3Gläser, Dieter
Gläser, Dieter
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga  (Vorrunde)
16.09.20172-1Leute, Dirk (2.1)1:3DJK Villingen II 4:9
2-2Kaplanjan, Geworg (2.4)0:3
30.09.20172-1Flakowski, Lars (1.1)3:0RV Erdmannsweiler 9:0
07.10.20172-1Scudieri, Marco (2.1)3:0TV St.Georgen II 9:4
2-2Hackenjos, Daniel (2.2)3:0
14.10.20172-1Schwer, Sandro (1.1)1:3TTC Nussbach 9:4
2-2Gehringer, Stefan (1.3)1:3
04.11.20172-1Brugger, Michael (1.1)0:3TTC Riedböhringen 2:9
2-2Hauser, Uwe (1.2)0:3
11.11.20173-4Wehrle, Benjamin (1.5)3:1TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
3-3Bumiller, Norbert (1.3)3:1
18.11.20173-4Schuler, Johann (1.4)3:0TV Neustadt 9:3
3-3Steiner, Gregor (1.3)3:2
25.11.20173-4März, Wolfgang (1.4)0:3TTC Bräunlingen 8:8
3-3Kürner, Kuno (1.3)3:2
02.12.20173-4Siller, Manuel (1.6)3:0BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:4
3-3Geissler, Patrick (1.5)3:2
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20182-1Hauser, Uwe (1.2)0:3TTC Riedböhringen 9:3
2-2Hauser, Wolfram (1.4)1:3
03.02.20184-3Gehringer, Fabian (1.5)3:2TTC Nussbach 9:2
24.02.20184-3Hackenjos, Daniel (2.4)3:0TV St.Georgen II 8:8
4-4Kisch, Michael (2.5)3:0
03.03.20184-3Müller, Roland (1.5)3:0RV Erdmannsweiler 9:2
10.03.20184-3Teichgräber, Jürgen (2.1)3:0TTC Bräunlingen 9:0
17.03.20184-3Steiner, Gregor (1.3)2:3TV Neustadt 5:9
4-4Schuler, Johann (1.4)3:0
24.03.20184-3Leute, Dirk (2.3)3:2DJK Villingen II 9:3
07.04.20183-4Wöhrle, Carsten (1.4)3:2BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:5
3-3Geissler, Patrick (1.3)3:0
21.04.20184-3Bumiller, Norbert (1.3)3:0TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
4-4Wehrle, Markus (1.4)3:1
910:77.171
4Girgin, Onur
Girgin, Onur
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga  (Vorrunde)
30.09.20173-4Barth, Jan (1.5)3:0RV Erdmannsweiler 9:0
07.10.20173-4Schneider, Christian (2.4)1:3TV St.Georgen II 9:4
3-3Hess, Michael (2.3)3:2
14.10.20173-4Dold, Jürgen (1.6)3:0TTC Nussbach 9:4
3-3Gehringer, Fabian (1.4)3:1
11.11.20174-3Bumiller, Norbert (1.3)3:1TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
4-4Wehrle, Benjamin (1.5)3:1
18.11.20174-3Steiner, Gregor (1.3)3:1TV Neustadt 9:3
25.11.20174-3Kürner, Kuno (1.3)3:1TTC Bräunlingen 8:8
4-4März, Wolfgang (1.4)3:0
02.12.20174-3Geissler, Patrick (1.5)3:2BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:4
4-4Siller, Manuel (1.6)3:1
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
03.02.20182-1Schwer, Sandro (1.2)3:1TTC Nussbach 9:2
2-2Gehringer, Stefan (1.4)3:1
24.02.20182-1Hess, Michael (2.1)0:3TV St.Georgen II 8:8
2-2Scudieri, Marco (2.3)0:3
03.03.20182-1Walter, Peter (1.3)3:0RV Erdmannsweiler 9:2
2-2Barth, Jan (1.4)3:2
10.03.20182-1März, Wolfgang (1.3)3:0TTC Bräunlingen 9:0
17.03.20182-1Kaiser, Martin (1.1)3:0TV Neustadt 5:9
2-2Kraus, Matthias (1.2)1:3
24.03.20182-1Sauter, Michael (2.1)3:0DJK Villingen II 9:3
2-2Kaplanjan, Geworg (2.2)3:0
21.04.20182-1Bumiller, Thomas (1.1)2:3TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
2-2Nizam, Ali (1.2)3:2
711:18.138
5Tüysüz, Ali
Tüysüz, Ali
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga  (Vorrunde)
16.09.20173-4Sandler, Willi (2.6)1:3DJK Villingen II 4:9
3-3Aguiar, Fernando (2.5)3:0
30.09.20174-3Etter, Stefan (1.4)3:1RV Erdmannsweiler 9:0
07.10.20174-3Hess, Michael (2.3)3:1TV St.Georgen II 9:4
4-4Schneider, Christian (2.4)3:1
14.10.20174-3Gehringer, Fabian (1.4)3:2TTC Nussbach 9:4
4-4Dold, Jürgen (1.6)3:2
11.11.20175-6Wallschläger, Kurt (1.7)3:1TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
18.11.20175-6Kirmair, Alexander (1.6)3:0TV Neustadt 9:3
25.11.20175-6Teichgräber, Jürgen (1.6)3:0TTC Bräunlingen 8:8
5-5Beha, Erich (1.5)3:1
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20183-4Wirker, Silvio (1.6)3:0TTC Riedböhringen 9:3
3-3Kienzler, Horst (1.5)3:0
03.02.20185-6Dold, Jürgen (2.2)3:1TTC Nussbach 9:2
24.02.20185-6Rosenfelder, Christoph (3.2)3:0TV St.Georgen II 8:8
5-5Hartmann, Patrick (2.6)1:3
03.03.20185-6Sommer, Martin (2.3)3:2RV Erdmannsweiler 9:2
10.03.20185-6Butkus, Thomas (3.3)3:0TTC Bräunlingen 9:0
17.03.20185-6Gehring, Jörg (1.6)3:1TV Neustadt 5:9
5-5Kirmair, Alexander (1.5)2:3
07.04.20184-3Geissler, Patrick (1.3)3:0BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:5
4-4Wöhrle, Carsten (1.4)1:3
21.04.20185-6Wallschläger, Kurt (1.7)3:0TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
710:14.763
6Eichmann, Alexander
Eichmann, Alexander
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
Herren Bezirksliga  (Vorrunde)
16.09.20174-3Aguiar, Fernando (2.5)2:3DJK Villingen II 4:9
4-4Sandler, Willi (2.6)1:3
30.09.20175-6Obergfell, Axel (2.1)3:0RV Erdmannsweiler 9:0
07.10.20175-6Kisch, Michael (2.6)3:0TV St.Georgen II 9:4
14.10.20175-6Schuster, Roland (2.10)3:0TTC Nussbach 9:4
04.11.20173-4Hauser, Wolfram (1.4)0:3TTC Riedböhringen 2:9
11.11.20176-5Hribar, Andreas (1.6)3:0TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
18.11.20176-5Gehring, Jörg (1.5)3:1TV Neustadt 9:3
25.11.20176-5Beha, Erich (1.5)0:3TTC Bräunlingen 8:8
6-6Teichgräber, Jürgen (1.6)3:0
02.12.20175-6Burger, Alexander (2.2)0:3BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:4
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
13.01.20184-3Kienzler, Horst (1.5)3:0TTC Riedböhringen 9:3
03.02.20186-5Kienzler, Michael (1.8)3:1TTC Nussbach 9:2
24.02.20186-5Hartmann, Patrick (2.6)1:3TV St.Georgen II 8:8
6-6Rosenfelder, Christoph (3.2)3:1
03.03.20186-5Schwarzwälder, Frank (2.2)1:3RV Erdmannsweiler 9:2
10.03.20186-5Kaltenbrunner, Otmar (2.4)3:1TTC Bräunlingen 9:0
17.03.20186-5Kirmair, Alexander (1.5)0:3TV Neustadt 5:9
24.03.20185-6Goldmann, Reinhardt (2.6)3:1DJK Villingen II 9:3
07.04.20185-6Mayer, Michael (2.2)3:2BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:5
5-5Schmeckenbecher, Friedrich (1.5)3:1
21.04.20186-5Hribar, Andreas (1.6)3:0TTC Riedöschingen 9:4
96:54.500
7 Basler, Lisa (WES)
Basler, Lisa
DatumPaarungGegnerSätzeGegner-TeamErgebnis
DAMEN Verbandsliga  (Vorrunde)
23.09.20171-2Maier, Carina (1.2)3:2TTC Beuren a.d. Aach 4:8
1-1Suhoveckij, Natalie (1.1)0:3
1-3Henninger, Jutta (1.4)3:0
07.10.20171-2Greschkowitz, Nicole (1.3)0:3SV Kirchzarten 3:8
1-1Weiser, Doris (1.1)3:0
14.10.20171-2Faller, Jennifer (2.3)3:2TTF Stühlingen II 4:8
1-1Lasarzick, Tatjana (2.2)3:2
1-3Faller, Jessica (2.4)3:0
21.10.20171-2Jäck, Laura (1.2)3:1TTC Altdorf 4:8
1-1Schmidt, Katharina (1.1)2:3
1-3Dürrse, Nadine (1.3)0:3
04.11.20171-2Langenbach, Jasmin (1.2)3:1TV Weisenbach 6:8
1-1Vig, Monika (1.1)3:1
1-3Roflik, Regina (1.3)0:3
11.11.20171-2Kawka, Hannah (1.3)3:1TTC Iffezheim 5:8
1-1Merkel, Sophia (1.2)3:2
1-3Schief, Martina (1.4)3:0
12.11.20171-2Mörder, Samira (1.2)3:0TTC Reute 8:1
1-1Appel, Elena (1.1)3:2
26.11.20171-2Lange, Alicia (2.5)0:3ESV Weil II 2:8
1-1Lazarkova, Volha (2.2)0:3
03.12.20171-2Wang, Lisha (1.3)3:0SV Nollingen 7:7
1-1Kaufmann, Petra (1.1)0:3
1-3Bejtaga, Adelina (1.4)3:2
DAMEN Verbandsliga  (Rückrunde)
27.01.20181-2Schief, Martina (1.4)3:0TTC Iffezheim 3:8
1-1Merkel, Sophia (1.2)1:3
1-3Fettig, Sandra (2.1)1:3
03.02.20181-2Merk, Melanie (1.4)3:0TTC Beuren a.d. Aach 8:5
1-1Maier, Carina (1.2)3:0
1-3Henninger, Jutta (1.5)3:1
18.02.20181-2Dürrse, Nadine (1.2)3:0TTC Altdorf 4:8
1-1Schmidt, Katharina (1.1)3:1
1-3Jäck, Laura (1.3)3:0
24.02.20181-2Mörder, Samira (1.2)3:0TTC Reute 8:2
1-1Appel, Elena (1.1)3:1
10.03.20181-2Hackl, Claudia (1.2)0:3SV Nollingen 8:4
1-1Kaufmann, Petra (1.1)0:3
1-3Weber, Nicole (1.5)3:2
17.03.20181-2Greschkowitz, Nicole (1.2)3:1SV Kirchzarten 3:8
1-1Weiser, Doris (1.1)0:3
1-3Geppert, Anita (1.3)0:3
24.03.20181-2Stremlow, Elke (1.2)3:1TTC Steinach 8:5
1-1Neumaier, Jana (1.1)0:3
1-3Lauble, Tatjana (1.4)3:0
14.04.20181-2Langenbach, Jasmin (1.2)3:0TV Weisenbach 5:8
1-1Vig, Monika (1.1)3:2
1-3Roflik, Regina (1.3)3:1
15.04.20181-2Faller, Jennifer (2.3)3:1TTF Stühlingen II 8:4
1-1Lasarzick, Tatjana (2.2)3:1
1-3Faller, Jessica (2.4)3:0
21.04.20181-2Lange, Alicia (2.4)3:1ESV Weil II 6:8
1-1Lazarkova, Volha (2.1)0:3
1-3Anzibor, Ludmilla (2.5)3:2
Herren Bezirksliga (Vorrunde)
07.10.20176-5Hartmann, Patrick (2.5)3:0TV St.Georgen II 9:4
02.12.20176-5Filipcic, Boris (2.1)3:0BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:4
Herren Bezirksliga (Rückrunde)
07.04.20186-5Schmeckenbecher, Friedrich (1.5)0:3BSG Duravit Hornberg 9:5
22:0
MKPlastik weiß