TTC Blumberg

Spielplan drucken

Spielplan

2.Herren

Herren Kreisklasse B

Hinrunde
Tag DatumUhrzeitHalle HeimGastErgebnis
Stand: 06.12. 16:04
Sa.14.09.1918:00E
2.HerrenTUS Hüfingen III1:8
TTC Blumberg II - TUS Hüfingen III
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Weber, Franz
Koulmann, Manfred
Christ, Stephan
Schindler, Marco
7:1111:77:1111:911:43:21:0
D2-D2Jon, Andreas
Bührer, Manuel
Batinic, Michael
Rißler, Bernd
5:115:114:110:30:1
1-2Weber, FranzChrist, Stephan7:114:113:110:30:1
2-1Koulmann, ManfredBatinic, Michael8:119:112:110:30:1
3-4Jon, AndreasRißler, Bernd11:46:115:119:111:30:1
4-3Bührer, ManuelSchindler, Marco11:45:119:117:111:30:1
1-1Weber, FranzBatinic, Michael9:115:112:110:30:1
2-2Koulmann, ManfredChrist, Stephan9:114:116:110:30:1
3-3Jon, AndreasSchindler, Marco5:112:114:110:30:1
Bälle:203:3145:261:8
Sa.21.09.1918:00E
2.HerrenTTC Riedöschingen III3:8
TTC Blumberg II - TTC Riedöschingen III
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Jegg, Kevin
Müller, Ralf
Oelze, Fabian
Wehrle, Stefan
9:115:1111:96:111:30:1
D2-D2Gläser, Elke
Koulmann, Manfred
Reichle, Dieter
Just, Siegfried
11:613:113:114:1111:63:21:0
1-2Jegg, KevinWehrle, Stefan9:1110:128:110:30:1
2-1Gläser, ElkeOelze, Fabian8:117:1111:612:106:112:30:1
3-4Müller, RalfJust, Siegfried11:811:611:83:01:0
4-3Koulmann, ManfredReichle, Dieter12:105:114:118:111:30:1
1-1Jegg, KevinOelze, Fabian8:115:1111:59:111:30:1
2-2Gläser, ElkeWehrle, Stefan8:115:119:110:30:1
3-3Müller, RalfReichle, Dieter3:111:115:110:30:1
4-4Koulmann, ManfredJust, Siegfried13:114:1111:611:63:11:0
3-1Müller, RalfOelze, Fabian8:1110:127:110:30:1
Bälle:334:40714:273:8
Sa.28.09.1916:001
TV Grüningen II2.Herren8:4
TV Grüningen II - 2.Herren
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Limberger, Alois
Erndle, Sascha
Anton, Mike
Jon, Andreas
11:711:411:53:01:0
D2-D2Storm, Stephan
Hasenfratz, René
Börnert, Armin
Houy, Angelo
9:114:115:110:30:1
1-2Limberger, AloisAnton, Mike11:611:611:43:01:0
2-1Erndle, SaschaBörnert, Armin11:68:118:1111:511:83:21:0
3-4Storm, StephanJon, Andreas11:211:511:13:01:0
4-3Hettich, BernhardHouy, Angelo8:119:118:110:30:1
1-1Limberger, AloisBörnert, Armin8:116:1111:54:111:30:1
2-2Erndle, SaschaAnton, Mike11:714:126:1115:133:11:0
3-3Storm, StephanHouy, Angelo13:1111:511:73:01:0
4-4Hettich, BernhardJon, Andreas17:1511:611:73:01:0
3-1Storm, StephanBörnert, Armin8:119:1110:120:30:1
1-3Limberger, AloisHouy, Angelo11:811:811:63:01:0
Bälle:400:33525:158:4
Sa.12.10.1917:001
TTC Schonach II2.Herren8:2
TTC Schonach II - TTC Blumberg II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Kern, Alfred
Bär, Rüdiger
Koulmann, Manfred
Jon, Andreas
11:511:311:33:01:0
D2-D2D'Angelo, Giuseppe
Schmetzer, Lothar
Jegg, Kevin
Houy, Angelo
11:411:89:114:115:112:30:1
1-2D'Angelo, GiuseppeHouy, Angelo11:811:611:83:01:0
2-1Kern, AlfredJegg, Kevin6:117:116:110:30:1
3-4Bär, RüdigerJon, Andreas11:311:311:33:01:0
4-3Schmetzer, LotharKoulmann, Manfred13:1511:911:611:53:11:0
1-1D'Angelo, GiuseppeJegg, Kevin11:86:1111:711:33:11:0
2-2Kern, AlfredHouy, Angelo10:1211:911:911:93:11:0
3-3Bär, RüdigerKoulmann, Manfred11:511:611:63:01:0
4-4Schmetzer, LotharJon, Andreas11:411:711:83:01:0
Bälle:352:25926:98:2
Sa.26.10.1918:00E
2.HerrenTTC Riedböhringen II8:4
2.Herren - TTC Riedböhringen II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Jegg, Kevin
Houy, Angelo
Flöter, Wolfgang
Flöter, Mathias
8:116:1114:128:111:30:1
D2-D2Weber, Viktoria
Gläser, Elke
Kreutter, Max
Kaltenbach, Helmut
12:108:119:1111:511:33:21:0
1-2Weber, ViktoriaFlöter, Wolfgang11:89:119:1111:611:73:21:0
2-1Jegg, KevinKreutter, Max8:117:1111:912:108:112:30:1
3-4Gläser, ElkeFlöter, Mathias11:99:1111:511:53:11:0
4-3Houy, AngeloKaltenbach, Helmut5:1113:1112:107:1111:132:30:1
1-1Weber, ViktoriaKreutter, Max11:611:811:53:01:0
2-2Jegg, KevinFlöter, Wolfgang8:1111:910:1211:97:112:30:1
3-3Gläser, ElkeKaltenbach, Helmut11:66:1111:66:1111:93:21:0
4-4Houy, AngeloFlöter, Mathias11:47:1111:911:83:11:0
3-1Gläser, ElkeKreutter, Max11:98:114:1116:1411:93:21:0
1-3Weber, ViktoriaKaltenbach, Helmut11:411:511:53:01:0
Bälle:522:48031:228:4
Sa.02.11.1915:001
TTG Marbach-Rietheim II2.Herren8:5
TTG Marbach-Rietheim II - TTC Blumberg II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Effinowicz, Rudolf
Walczak, Richard
Börnert, Armin
Jegg, Kevin
8:1112:1411:811:57:112:30:1
D2-D2Döhring, Frank
Grundhoff, Andreas
Koulmann, Manfred
Jon, Andreas
11:59:1111:111:83:11:0
1-2Effinowicz, RudolfJegg, Kevin6:1111:811:611:83:11:0
2-1Döhring, FrankBörnert, Armin9:117:116:110:30:1
3-4Walczak, RichardJon, Andreas11:411:311:73:01:0
4-3Grundhoff, AndreasKoulmann, Manfred11:511:711:63:01:0
1-1Effinowicz, RudolfBörnert, Armin8:116:1112:108:111:30:1
2-2Döhring, FrankJegg, Kevin9:1111:98:117:111:30:1
3-3Walczak, RichardKoulmann, Manfred9:1111:611:76:1112:103:21:0
4-4Grundhoff, AndreasJon, Andreas11:411:511:13:01:0
3-1Walczak, RichardBörnert, Armin5:113:1112:1011:50:112:30:1
1-3Effinowicz, RudolfKoulmann, Manfred11:511:511:73:01:0
2-4Döhring, FrankJon, Andreas11:711:611:43:01:0
Bälle:466:39430:198:5
Mi.13.11.1919:00E
2.HerrenBSG Duravit Hornberg III8:4
TTC Blumberg II - BSG Duravit Hornberg III
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Börnert, Armin
Jegg, Kevin
Meyer, Sven
Hauß, Marco
11:711:1311:711:53:11:0
D2-D2Gläser, Elke
Houy, Angelo
Herr, Thomas
Bucher, Martin
11:97:114:1112:141:30:1
1-2Börnert, ArminMeyer, Sven11:611:310:1211:43:11:0
2-1Jegg, KevinHerr, Thomas11:211:711:83:01:0
3-4Gläser, ElkeHauß, Marco7:118:117:110:30:1
4-3Houy, AngeloBucher, Martin11:139:1113:150:30:1
1-1Börnert, ArminHerr, Thomas11:99:1111:611:73:11:0
2-2Jegg, KevinMeyer, Sven5:1111:99:1111:811:93:21:0
3-3Gläser, ElkeBucher, Martin11:84:118:118:111:30:1
4-4Houy, AngeloHauß, Marco11:712:1010:1211:93:11:0
3-1Gläser, ElkeHerr, Thomas11:711:910:129:1111:53:21:0
1-3Börnert, ArminBucher, Martin11:611:311:23:01:0
Bälle:458:40626:208:4
Sa.30.11.1918:00E
2.HerrenTV Neustadt II7:7
2.Herren - TV Neustadt II
PaarungHeimGast12345SätzeSpiele
D1-D1Börnert, Armin
Jegg, Kevin
Kaiser, Manfred
Zeller, Matias
12:1011:811:83:01:0
D2-D2Anton, Mike
Henkel, Petra
Kühner, Christian
Meier, Norbert
6:1111:56:117:111:30:1
1-2Börnert, ArminKühner, Christian11:111:711:23:01:0
2-1Jegg, KevinKaiser, Manfred11:69:1111:811:83:11:0
3-4Anton, MikeMeier, Norbert8:1112:1011:88:112:112:30:1
4-3Henkel, PetraZeller, Matias3:115:119:110:30:1
1-1Börnert, ArminKaiser, Manfred11:57:118:1111:711:73:21:0
2-2Jegg, KevinKühner, Christian6:1111:711:1311:811:63:21:0
3-3Anton, MikeZeller, Matias7:1111:68:119:111:30:1
4-4Henkel, PetraMeier, Norbert7:119:114:110:30:1
3-1Anton, MikeKaiser, Manfred11:75:1111:77:118:112:30:1
1-3Börnert, ArminZeller, Matias13:1111:511:83:01:0
2-4Jegg, KevinMeier, Norbert11:49:1111:511:73:11:0
4-2Henkel, PetraKühner, Christian8:118:119:110:30:1
Bälle:494:48027:277:7
Sa.07.12.1916:001
TTSV Mönchweiler IV2.Herren
Hinserie drucken vcal ical
Rückrunde
Tag DatumUhrzeitHalle HeimGastErgebnis
Stand: 06.12. 16:04
Sa.18.01.2018:00E
2.HerrenTTC Schonach II
Sa.25.01.2018:001
TTC Riedböhringen II2.Herren
Sa.01.02.2018:00E
2.HerrenTTG Marbach-Rietheim II
Sa.15.02.2015:301
BSG Duravit Hornberg III2.Herren
Sa.07.03.2018:00E
2.HerrenTV Grüningen II
Sa.14.03.2017:301
TV Neustadt II2.Herren
Sa.21.03.2018:00E
2.HerrenTTSV Mönchweiler IV
Sa.28.03.2016:301
TTC Riedöschingen III2.Herren
Sa.25.04.2015:001
TUS Hüfingen III2.Herren
Rückrunde drucken vcal ical